Joint Graduate programme in Molecular Biology and Biomedicine (JGP-MBB)
Departments of Biology and Medicine, University of Crete and
Institute of Molecular Biology and Biotechnology - FORTH

General information
about the programme
 
Programme overview
Participating groups
How to apply
Contact details
 
Useful information for
students and instructors
 
Graduate students
Graduate courses
Seminars
Rotations
News
Ελληνική Έκδοση


Graduate students

MSc Students

Class of | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 |
| 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |

PhD Students

Class of | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2009 |

UoC-EMBL PhD Students

ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΙΤΛΟΣ ΕΙΔΙΚΕΥΣΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ MASTER
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2013 - 2014
1. Βιτσάκη Ηλέκτρα
2. Γαλουζής Χαράλαμπος
3. Γρηγορίου Μαρία
4. Ζαχαροπούλου Νεφέλη
5. Ζιούτης Χρήστος
6. Μάρκου Διονυσία
7. Παντέλογλου Γρηγόριος
8. Παπαδάκης Αντώνιος
9. Σοφιάδης Κων/νος
10 Σπανού Χαρίκλεια
11. Στρατήγη Αικατερίνη  
12. Φωτάκης Εμμανουήλ  
13. Χριστοδουλάκη Ειρήνη  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ MASTER
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2012 - 2013
1. Αζναούροβα Μαρίνα
2. Βογιατζή Αγγελική
3. Δανδουλάκη Μαρία
4. Ιωαννίδου Άννα
5. Καμπράνη Ελένη
6. Παναγόπουλος Γεώργιος
7. Παπαδογιάννη Γεωργία
8. Πλουμή Χριστίνα
9. Σαματά Μαρία
10 Σερέτης Αθανάσιος

 



Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ MASTER
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2011 - 2012
1. Χαρμπίλας Νικόλαος
2. Γρηγοράκη Λίντα
3. Μαγκανά Φανή
4. Δασκαλάκη Μαρία
5. Δασκαλάκη Ιωάννα
6. Ψυλλάκη Κλεάνθη
7. Φράγκα Πέγκα
8. Γαρεφαλάκης Νικόλαος
9. Γασπαρή Σεβαστή
10 Καραγκούνη-Δαλακούρα Αικατερίνη
11. Μαξούρη Στυλιανή
12. Βοσκάκη Χρυσούλα  
13. Μάρα Παρασκευή (εκτός σειράς)  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ MASTER
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2010 - 2011
1.

Τσουρούλα Αικατερίνη

2012
2.

Καλεμάκη Αικατερίνη

2012
3.

Γιαπιτζάκη Γιολάντα

2012
4.

Λυρώνη Κωνσταντίνα

2012
5.

Λύτρας Γεώργιος - Μάριος

2012
6.

Αποστόλου Ζίβκος

2012
7.

Κατσούγκρη Δέσποινα

2012
8.

Κολτσάκη Ιωάννα

2012
9.

Γεωργούλη Μαριγούλα-Μιρέλλα

2012
10

Μήτση Βασιλική

2013
11.

Καλοδήμου Κωνσταντίνα

2012

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ MASTER
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2009 - 2010
1. Παληκαράς Κων/νος
2011
2. Καλογεράκη Ευγενία
2011
3. Θεοδοσίου Μαρίνα
2011
4. Μπακέλα Κατερίνα
2011
5. Παυλίδη Νένα
2011
6. Αυγουλέα Μαρία
2012
7. Ανδρεαδάκη Μαρία
2011
8. Μπέσα Παρασκευή
2011
9. Γεωργίου Παναγιώτα-Χριστίνα
2012
10 Καλογνώμου Μαρία
2011
11. Τσουμπέκος Γεώργιος
2011


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2008 - 2009
1. Σαρρής Μιχάλης
2010
2. Καλλέργη Εμμανουέλα
2010
3. Καρακασιλιώτη Ισμήνη
2010
4. Καλογεροπούλου Ελπινίκη
2011
5. Πετσαλάκη Ελένη
2010
6. Βοσκάκη Διαμάντα
Διεγράφη
7. Μυλωνάκη Αδαμαντία
2010
8. Κανάκη Μαρία
2011
9. Μήτρακα Ελβίρα
2010
10 Μπαστάκης Γιώργος
2010
11. Ζουμαδάκης Χρήστος
2010
12. Περάκη Ιωάννα
2011


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2007 - 2008
1. Τζέρπος Πέτρος
2009
2. Μακρογκίκας Στέλιος
2010
3. Rieckher Matthias
2009
4. Βλάχος Εμμανουήλ
2010


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2006 - 2007
1. Βλατάκης Ιωάννης
2010
2. Βλοϊτού Δέσποινα
Διεγράφη
3. Δουλγεράκη Αικατερίνη
2009
4. Ζαχαριουδάκη Ευανθία
2008
5. Καμηλέρη Ειρήνη
2008
6. Καραθανάσης Νέστωρας
2008
7. Κωνσταντινίδης Νικόλαος
2008
8. Λάζαρης Χαράλαμπος
2009
9. Οικονομάκη Αικατερίνη
2008
10 Πετράκη Ζωή
Διεγράφη
11. Σκούρτη-Σταθάκη Κωνσταντίνα
2008
12. Τζαβλάκη Καλλιόπη
2009
13. Τσικαλά Γεωργία
2008


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2005 - 2006
1. Αλφαράς - Μελαίνης Κωνσταντίνος
2008
2. Γκιρτζιμανάκη Αικατερίνη
2008
3. Δοξάκη Χριστίνα
2007
4. Ζαχαριουδάκης Ιωάννης
2008
5. Ζούπη Λήδα
2007
6. Ιωάννου Μαριάννα
2008
7. Ιωάννου Μαρίλια
2007
8. Κούρτης Νικόλαος
2007
9. Μακρυγιάννης Απόστολος
2007
10 Νικολάου Κωνσταντίνος
2007
11. Νταντάμη Ελένη
2007
12. Τραχανά Καλλιόπη
2008


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2004 - 2005
1. Αλεξιάδης Αναστάσιος
2006
2. Ανδρεάδης Χρήστος
2006
3. Αραμπατζή Παναγιώτα
2006
4. Βαγγελάτος Ιωάννης
2006
5. Βουγιουκαλάκη Μαρία
2006
6. Δασκαλάκη Αικατερίνη
2006
7. Κανακουσάκη Κυριακή
2006
8. Μοσχονάς Αριστείδης
2008
9. Μπαριάμη Βασιλική
2007
10 Μπουρνελέ Δέσποινα
2006
11. Νικηφοράκη Δήμητρα
2007


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2003 - 2004
1. Αποστολοπούλου Δέσποινα
2005
2. Βασιλάκη Ελευθερία
2005
3. Βιδάκη Μαρίνα
2005
4. Γιαλιτάκης Εμμανουήλ
2005
5. Δατσέρης Νικόλαος
2005
6. Κατίδου Μαρκέλλα
2005
7. Κοντάκη Χαρούλα
2005
8. Κονταράκης Ζαχαρίας
2006
9. Λεπτουργίδου Φλώρα
2005
10 Λιονάκη Ειρήνη
2005
11. Νικολάου Νικόλαος
Διεγράφη
12. Παπαγιάννη Μαρία
2005
13. Παυλάκης Ευάγγελος
2005
14. Σκρέκα Κωνσταντίνα
2005
15. Σταματάκη Αγάπη
2005
16. Ταταράκης Αντώνης
2005
17. Χιωτάκη Ειρήνη
2005


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2002 - 2003
1. Βογιατζή Τερέζα - Ανδριανή
2004
2. Βρυζάκη Ελένη
Διεγράφη
3. Γληγόρης Θωμάς
2004
4. Γουλιελμάκη Ευαγγελία
2004
5. Δελή Αλεξάνδρα
2004
6. Ευσταθίου Κωνσταντίνα
2004
7. Θυμιάκου Ευσταθία
2004
8. Καρατζάλη Ευθυμία
2004
9. Κηπαράκη Μαριάνθη
2004
10 Μπαζοπούλου Μαρία - Δάφνη
2004
11. Μπιλίτου Αικατερίνη
2004
12. Νικολαΐδου - Νεοκοσμίδου Βαρβάρα
2004
13. Σιδέρη Διονυσία - Πολυξένη
2004
14. Σταυρίδη Φοίβη
2004
15. Ταμπάκη Ζωή
2004
16. Τρουλλινάκη Κωστούλα
2004
17. Τσιαΐρης Χαρίσιος
Διεγράφη


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2001 - 2002
1. Βόγγλης Ιωάννης
2003
2. Γκούσκου Καλλιόπη
2003
3. Καγιαμπάκης Ιωάννης
2004
4. Κυρμιζή Ειρήνη
2003
5. Λαγαρού Αννα
2003
6. Μαργαρίτης Αθανάσιος
2003
7. Παπαδοπούλου Ναταλία
2003
8. Σαμαρά Χρυσάνθη
2003
9. Σταματάκη Ευαγγελία
2003


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2000 - 2001
1. Διαλυνάς Γεώργιος
2002
2. Δροσάτος Κωνσταντίνος
2002
3. Ζαρίφη Ιωάννα
2002
4. Θώμου Θωμάς
2002
5. Κουσκούτη Αντιγόνη
2002
6. Κουτσός Αναστάσιος
2002
7. Κουτσουδάκης Γεώργιος
2002
8. Κυπριάδη Δέσποινα
2002
9. Σαριδάκη Θεοδώρα
2002
10. Φουστέρη Γεωργία
2002


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 1999 - 2000
1. Copf Tijana
2001
2. Βερυκοκάκης Μιχάλης
2001
3. Γαληνός Φίλιππος
Διεγράφη
4. Κούκος Γεώργιος
2001
5. Κουτέλου Ευαγγελία
2001
6. Κουτσιούλης Δημήτριος
2001
7. Μονδάνου Αλκμήνη
2001
8. Μπανάκος Σωτήρης
2002
9. Μπαούσης Βασίλειος
2001
10 Μπούλιας Κωνσταντίνος
2001
11. Παπανίκου Ευφρόσυνη
2001
12. Πολιουδάκη Χαρίκλεια
2001
13. Σταυρόπουλος Αθανάσιος
2001
14. Χαλκιαδάκη Αγγελική
2001


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 1998 - 1999
1. Αλεξάκη Σοφία
2000
2. Δημακόπουλος Ανδρέας
2000
3. Κοτσυφάκης Μιχάλης
2000
4. Κουτρούμπας Γεώργιος
2000
5. Κουτσοδόντης Γεώργιος
2000
6. Παπαφωτίου Γεώργιος
2001
7. Πετράκης Θεόδωρος
2001
8. Πιτσούλη Χρυσούλα
2000
9. Προκόβα Βασιλική
2000
10 Ράλλης Χαράλαμπος
2000
11. Σταματάκη Δέσποινα
2000


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 1997 - 1998
1. Βλαχάκη Αικατερίνη
Διεγράφη
2. Δεναξά Μυρτώ
1999
3. Ζαγοραίου Λασκάρω
1999
4. Θεοδωράκης Κων/νος
1999
5. Μπούτλα Αλεξάνδρα
1999
6. Παπαδημητρίου Λαμπρινή
2000
7. Παπαμίχος-Χρονάκης Εμμανουήλ
1999
8. Πολίτης Εμμανουήλ
1999
9. Ρούσσου Αναστασία
2000
10. Τοπαλίδου Ειρήνη
1999

ΔΙΔΑΚΤΟΡΙΚΟ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ ΔΙΔΑΚΤΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2009 - 2010
1. Μπαριάμη Βασιλικη
Eπανεγγραφή


Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΛΗΨΗΣ ΔΙΔΑΚΤΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2007 - 2008
1. Μπαριάμη Βασιλικη
Διεγράφη
2. Ζούπη Λήδα  
3. Κούρτης Νικόλαος
2011
4. Νταντάμη Ελένη
2012
5. Ιωάννου Μαρίλια
Διεγράφη
6. Γκιρτζιμανάκη Αικατερίνη  
7. Ιωάννου Μαριάννα
2011
8. Δοξάκη Χριστίνα  


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2006 - 2007
1. Kux Christina
2013
2. Piwko Pawel
3. Tararli Meriem
4. Αλεξιάδης Αναστάσιος
5. Ανδρεάδης Χρήστος
6. Αραμπατζή Παναγιώτα
7. Βαγγελάτος Ιωάννης
Διεγράφη
8. Βουγιουκαλάκη Μαρία
9. Δασκαλάκη Αικατερίνη
2012
10. Κανακουσάκη Κυριακή
Διεγράφη
11. Καραντεμίρης Κωνσταντίνος
12. Κονταράκης Ζαχαρίας
2011
13. Μπουρνελέ Δέσποινα
Διεγράφη


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2005 - 2006
1. Αποστολοπούλου Δέσποινα
Διεγράφη
2. Βασιλάκη Ελευθερία
2009
3. Βιδάκη Μαρίνα
2010
4. Γιαλιτάκης Εμμανουήλ
2010
5. Δατσέρης Νικόλαος
Διεγράφη
6. Κατίδου Μαρκέλλα
2010
7. Κοντάκη Χαρούλα
2009
8. Λεπτουργίδου Φλώρα
Διεγράφη
9. Λιονάκη Ειρήνη
2010
10 Παπαγιάννη Μαρία
Διεγράφη
11. Παπανικολάου Νικόλαος
12. Παυλάκης Ευάγγελος
2009
13. Σκρέκα Κωνσταντίνα
Διεγράφη
14. Σταματάκη Αγάπη
Διεγράφη
15. Ταταράκης Αντώνης
2009
16. Χιωτάκη Ειρήνη
2009


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2004 - 2005
1. Γληγόρης Θωμάς
2008
2. Γουλιελμάκη Ευαγγελία
3. Δελή Αλεξάνδρα
2009
4. Θυμιάκου Ευσταθία
2009
5. Καράτζαλη Ευθυμία
2009
6. Κηπαράκη Μαριάνθη
2012
7. Μπαζοπούλου Μαρία-Δάφνη
2009
8. Μπιλίτου Αικατερίνη
Διεγράφη
9. Νικολαΐδου Νεοκοσμίδου Βαρβάρα
2007
10 Σιδέρη Διονυσία-Πολυξένη
2009
11. Σταυρίδη Φοίβη
12. Ταμπάκη Ζωή
13. Τρουλλινάκη Κωστούλα
2009


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2003 - 2004
1. Βόγγλης Ιωάννης
2007
2. Γκούσκου Καλλιόπη
2008
3. Κυρμιζή Ειρήνη
2006
4. Μαργαρίτης Αθανάσιος
2008
5. Ούλας Αναστάσιος
2009
6. Παπαδοπούλου Ναταλία
2007
7. Πισσαδάκη Ελευθερία-Κυριακή
2008
8. Σαμαρά Χρυσάνθη
2007
9. Σταματάκη Ευαγγελία
Διεγράφη


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2002 - 2003
1. Δροσάτος Κωνσταντίνος
2007
2. Ζαρίφη Ιωάννα
2009
3. Κουσκούτη Αντιγόνη
2005
4. Κουτσουδάκης Γεώργιος
Διεγράφη
5. Μπανάκος Σωτήριος
2008
6. Παπαδάκης Γεώργιος
2008
7. Σαριδάκη Θεοδώρα
Διεγράφη
8. Φουστέρη Γεωργία
2006
9. Βρυζάκη Ελένη
Διεγράφη


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2001 - 2002
1. Βερυκοκάκης Μιχαήλ
2007
2. Κουκίδου Μάρθα
2007
3. Κούκος Γεώργιος
2007
4. Copf Tijana
2005
5. Κουτέλου Ευαγγελία
2006
6. Κουτσιούλης Δημήτριος
2006
7. Μπάκα Ιόλη - Χριστίνα
Διεγράφη
8. Μπαούσης Βασίλειος
Διεγράφη
9. Μπούλιας Κων/νος
2005
10 Νικολαϊδης Χρήστος
Διεγράφη
11. Νιφλή Φοίβη - Αρτεμησία
Διεγράφη
12. Παπανίκου Ευφροσύνη
2006
13. Παπαφωτίου Γεώργιος
2011
14. Πολιουδάκη Χαρίκλεια
2011
15. Σταυρόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Διεγράφη
16. Χαλκιαδάκη Αγγελική
2005
17. Χατζηδάκης Ιωάννης
2008


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 2000 - 2001
1. Αλεξάκη Σοφία
Διεγράφη
2. Δημακόπουλος Ανδρέας
Διεγράφη
3. Κοτσυφάκης Μιχαήλ
2004
4. Κουτσοδόντης Γεώργιος
2004
5. Μεταξάκης Αθανάσιος
2007
6. Παπαδημητρίου Λαμπρινή
2009
7. Πιτσούλη Χρυσούλα
2005
8. Προκόβα Βασιλική
2004
9. Ράλλης Χαράλαμπος
Διεγράφη
10 Σταματάκη Δέσποινα
Διεγράφη
11. Φράγκος Μιχαήλ
2004


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 1999 - 2000
1. Δεναξά Μυρτώ
2004
2. Ζαγοραίου Λασκαρώ
2003
3. Θεοδωράκης Κων/νος
2007
4. Μπούτλα Αλεξάνδρα
2004
5. Παπαμίχος - Χρονάκης Μανόλης
2003
6. Πολίτης Εμμανουήλ
Διεγράφη
7. Τοπαλίδου Ειρήνη
2003


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 1998 - 1999
1. Βαλλιανάτος Γεώργιος
Διεγράφη
2. Βαρδούλη Λίνα
2005
3. Βρόντου Ελευθερία
2003
4. Κουμπανάκης Κων/νος
2007
5. Κουρμούλη Νίκη
2001
6. Μπαριτάκη Σταυρούλα
2003
7. Παναγής Λάμπρος
2006
8. Παπαδάκη Χαρίκλεια
2005
9. Παυλόπουλος Αναστάσιος
2004
10 Σαραφίδου Θεολογία
2005
11. Σουτόγλου Ευανθία
2002
12. Σπηλιανάκης Χαράλαμπος
2003
13. Τάρτας Αθανάσιος
Διεγράφη
14. Φαδούλογλου Βασιλική
2004
15. Χατζής Παντελής
2004


ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ 1997 - 1998
1. Βρόντου Σοφία
2003
2. Καπετανάκη Μαρία
2001
3. Κουτσαντώνη Ελένη
2002
4. Κωνσταντινοπούλου Βασιλική
2007
5. Μαυρομμάτης Κωνσταντίνος
2002
6. Πολυχρονόπουλος Σαράντης
2005
7. Ρανέλλα Ανθή
2005
8. Ροϊδης Αλέξανδρος
2004
9. Τζωρτζακάκη Ελένη
Διεγράφη
10. Χατζηδάκης Ιωάννης
2002



ΣΕ ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΜΕ EMBL
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ
ΑΠΟΝΟΜΗ Δ.Δ.
1. Σάκκου Μαρία
2002
2006
2. Κουτσός Αναστάσιος
2002
2007
3. Ramadham Mwakudambanga
2005
2009
4. Κράτσιος Πασχάλης
2005
2009
5. Χριστοδούλου Φωτεινή
2006
2009

 

 

 


 

 

 

       
Collaborating Institutes
Department of Medicine - UoC
Department of Biology - UoC
IMBB - FORTH